Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLENHURST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
GLENHURST ENGINEERING LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 27 November 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2011

People

Secretary
LANGDON, Kenneth Campbell
Director
CAMPE, Anthony Richard
Director
WOODS, John William
See all

Official records

See all