Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPA FILMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names:
SPA FILMS (PRODUCTION) LIMITED (2 October 1992 - 8 December 2015)
RIVER BOUNTY LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 2 October 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DORE, William Michael
Director
PRESS, Paul William
See all

Official records

See all