Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FRAZER-NASH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FRAZER-NASH ENGINEERING LIMITED (28 January 1991 - 19 November 1999)
GLS 122 LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 28 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
HUNT, Martin John
Director
MORTLOCK, Paul Alan Robert
See all

Official records

See all