Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATTEWELL OPTICIANS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names:
ATTEWELLS LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 23 April 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LAWLEY, Pauline Anne
Director
ATTEWELL, Helenmary Nisbet
Director
ATTEWELL, Martin
See all

Official records

See all