Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MT. LEZARD ESTATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
QUOTEQUEST RETAIL LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 1 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
VESTERGAARD, Eva
Director
HANSEN, Anne
Director
HOFDAHL, Soeren
Director
KVAESTAD, Tone
Director
LARSEN, Birgitte Leerbeck
See all

Official records

See all