Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOCKTON OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ALEXANDER FORBES 10200 LIMITED (26 May 1999 - 13 November 2006)
NELSON HURST OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED (21 May 1991 - 26 May 1999)
NELSON HURST GROUP LIMITED (10 April 1991 - 21 May 1991)
DMWSL 074 LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 10 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
JEFFS, Sarah
Director
CLARK, Samuel Thomas Budgen
Director
COLEMAN, Simon Richard
Director
GOUDIME-LEVKOVITSCH, Paul Michael
Director
HORNSBY, Peter George Stewart
See all

Official records

See all