Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEPPERCORN'S NATURAL FOOD PROVISIONS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PEPPERCORN'S NATURAL FOOD WHOLESALE LTD. (11 June 1993 - 22 February 1994)
THE ORGANIC HONEY COMPANY LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 11 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
STEELE, Ronald
Director
STEELE, Pamela
Director
STEELE, Ronald
See all

Official records

See all