Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
IRIS ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE LIMITED (29 April 2005 - 3 April 2013)
EXCHEQUER SOFTWARE LIMITED (21 October 1996 - 29 April 2005)
SBS FINANCIAL SYSTEMS LTD (24 June 1993 - 21 October 1996)
SBS CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 24 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
SHAW, Natalie Amanda
Director
HICKS, Andrew William
Director
WILSON, Gordon James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all