Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMMERSTONES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HAMMERSTONES JOINERY LIMITED (3 July 2002 - 18 December 2002)
HAMMERSTONES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 3 July 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
JAGGER, Rose
Director
JAGGER, Allan
Director
JAGGER, David
Director
JAGGER, Rose
See all

Official records

See all