Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About W & C LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
WILSON AND COOKE MARKETING LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 19 July 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2017
Due by
31 January 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
WHITTINGHAM, Nicole
Director
MILLINGTON, John
Director
WHITTINGHAM, Jonathan Lee
Director
WHITTINGHAM, Nicole
See all

Official records

See all