Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOTELWORLD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
HOTEL AND TRAVEL RESERVATIONS LIMITED (21 December 1990 - 10 July 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GREEN, Richard Matthew Toye
Director
KAPOOR, Sheetal
Director
WINDSOR, Andrew James
See all

Official records

See all