Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IBS OPENSYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS (PUBLIC SERVICES) LIMITED (1 January 1996 - 4 January 2006)
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED (15 January 1991 - 1 January 1996)
GILTSTATE LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 15 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CAPITA GROUP SECRETARY LIMITED
Director
TODD, Francesca Anne
Director
CAPITA CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all