Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHN LYALL ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
7420 - Architectural, technical consult
Previous company names:
NINTH CLAREMONT SHELF COMPANY LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 4 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2011
Due by
31 May 2012
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2010

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
20 December 2011
Due by
17 January 2012
Last annual return made up to
20 December 2010

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Sallie Jean
Director
LYALL, John Adrian
See all

Official records

See all