Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLP CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names:
THE GRAHAM LEES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED (13 March 1991 - 10 April 2013)
UMBERFORCE LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 13 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
KINSELLA, Philip Thomas
Director
SIDDALL, Paul James
See all

Official records

See all