Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENGAGE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
7220 - Software consultancy and supply
Previous company names:
IMAGEWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 9 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1994
Due by
31 October 1995
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1993

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
20 December 1994
Due by
17 January 1995
Last annual return made up to
20 December 1993

People

Secretary
KEEGAN, Michael Anthony
Director
PHILLIPS, David William
Director
WEBB, Robert Thomas
Director
WOODS, Roger Norman
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all