Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIFELINE PROPERTY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LIFELINE GLOVES LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 20 November 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WHITAKER, Ashley
Director
WHITAKER, Ashley Colin
See all

Official records

See all