Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GILDENBURGH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
Previous company names:
THAMESPLAN LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 21 February 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
MARSHALL, Michael William
Director
LUMB, Kevin Richard
Director
MARSHALL, Michael William
See all

Official records

See all