Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KENNET EQUIPMENT LEASING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64910 - Financial leasing
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KENNET CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 13 December 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TAINTY, Timothy Lawrence
Director
DEVENNEY, Anthony
Director
DEVOY, Sean Michael
Director
GOUGH, Paul
Director
LAMB, Adrian Christopher
See all

Official records

See all