Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYNTHESIS ADVISORY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
CERTES CONSULTING LIMITED (8 May 2017 - 15 January 2020)
CERTES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (6 February 1992 - 8 May 2017)
ALPHA-RAC OPEN SYSTEMS LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 6 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LINDSEY, Robert Frederick
Director
COPELAND, Richard
Director
HARRIS, David Rees
Director
LINDSEY, Robert Frederick
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all