Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVIC ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
AVIC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION (U.K.) LIMITED (1 April 2011 - 29 May 2013)
CATIC TRADING DEVELOPMENT (U.K.) LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 1 April 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Director
LOU, Yucheng
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all