Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUALITY LIGHTING DESIGN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names:
MAJOR PROGRESS LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 19 July 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2013

People

Secretary
SHAW, Carla Maria Elisabeth
Director
SHAW, Carla Maria Elisabeth
Director
SHAW, Guy Albert
Director
STEFANOVIC, Paul
See all

Official records

See all