Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAPA JOHN'S (GB) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names:
PERFECT PIZZA LIMITED (18 March 1991 - 8 March 2006)
PASTMACE LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 18 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Director
SWAYSLAND, Jack Harold
Director
WILLIAMS, Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all