Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WATERFORD FOODS TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HEALDS FOODS TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED (28 February 1991 - 22 July 1996)
ADAMSGATE LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 28 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
4 January 2020

People

Secretary
O'DWYER, Noel
Director
HERRING, Anthony James
Director
HORAN, Michael Joseph
Director
O'DWYER, Noel
Director
POWELL, Martin James
See all

Official records

See all