Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IVES STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
WALTON MUSIC LIMITED (3 June 1991 - 15 April 1992)
HIT & RUN EATON MUSIC LIMITED (16 April 1991 - 3 June 1991)
WALTON MUSIC LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 16 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CARPENTER, Venetia Caroline
Director
PRICE, Nicholas James
Director
SMITH, John Anthony
See all

Official records

See all