Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARLOW HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
ZONESKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 8 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
OAKLAND RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LTD
Director
DUMPHY, Joanne
Director
MCILROY, Rachel Mary
Director
MORBEY, Kirsty Amanda
Director
THORNTON, Nicola
See all

Official records

See all