Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POLYMER SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names:
UNIVERSAL ENCAPSULATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 23 June 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MULLISS, Ann
Director
WILLIAMS-WYNN, Derek Barry
See all

Official records

See all