Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DENSURE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names:
DENSURE PLC (19 December 1990 - 10 September 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 May 2016

People

Secretary
SHAH, Ashit
Director
JANI, Dineshchandra
Director
SHAH, Ashit
Director
SHAH, Hasmukh Amritlal
Director
SHAH, Rameshchandra Ladhabhai
See all

Official records

See all