Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEVERN TRENT METERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FUSION METERS LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 7 June 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
EAGLE, Gemma
Director
JACKSON, John Anthony
Director
KENNEDY, Bronagh
Director
MCPHEELY, Robert Craig
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all