Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BOWLES ORGANISATION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
85510 - Sports and recreation education
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BOWLES OUTDOOR CENTRE LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 26 January 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HARDWICK, Richard Jonathan
Director
HARDWICK, Richard Jonathan
Director
STYLES, Martyn
See all

Official records

See all