Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOUR SEASONS CHERRY TREE HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BETTERCARE CHERRY TREE HOMES LIMITED (28 March 2000 - 15 November 2005)
CHERRY TREE HOMES LIMITED (28 April 1992 - 28 March 2000)
CHERRY TREES (ROCKLEY DENE) LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 28 April 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MATTISON, Abigail
Director
HAYWARD, Allan John
See all

Official records

See all