Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONTINUOUS DESIGN LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names:
GOLDEN COCK LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 5 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HESLOP, Dennis
Director
HESLOP, Dennis
Director
WHITE, Paul James
See all

Official records

See all