Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BW TRUSTEES (CHELTENHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
MAZARS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (30 August 2002 - 30 July 2004)
MNR PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (3 August 2000 - 30 August 2002)
NEXIA LIMITED (6 March 1991 - 3 August 2000)
NEVRUS (536) LIMITED (19 December 1990 - 6 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
BROADHURST, Anthony
Director
BASSETT, Julia Mary
Director
DERRY, Laura Louise
Director
GEARY, Rachel
Director
HAGUE, Andrew Graham
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all