Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE HAVERING FENCING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HAVERING FENCING COMPANY LIMITED (18 December 1990 - 2 September 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
CAHILL, Diarmuid Vincent
Director
CAHILL, Diarmuid Vincent
Director
FINLAY, John
Director
JOSLING, Vincent George
See all

Official records

See all