Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHN PARKER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
KINCROFT LIMITED (18 December 1990 - 16 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
GRAHAM, Andrew John
Director
GRAHAM, Katherine Elizabeth
Director
PARKER, Elizabeth Mary Hilliard
Director
PARKER, John Humphrey
See all

Official records

See all