Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FENESTRA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names:
ZOOT COMMUNICATIONS LTD (18 December 1990 - 26 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2015
Due by
29 February 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2014

People

Director
FIELDHOUSE, Richard Justin
Director
LOKAJ, Agnieszka Katarzyna
See all

Official records

See all