Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TYLER PLASTICS PROCESSING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
PHILIP TYLER PROCESSING LIMITED (16 January 1992 - 16 May 1996)
TYLER TRENT GROUP LIMITED (9 January 1991 - 16 January 1992)
DOYLEWEST LIMITED (18 December 1990 - 9 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 1997
Due by
31 May 1998
Last accounts made up to
31 July 1996

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
18 December 1997
Due by
15 January 1998
Last annual return made up to
18 December 1996

People

Secretary
OXFORD CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
Director
AYLMORE, Peter Roger
See all

Official records

Court order

Legacy

Legacy

See all