Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BAKER HEATH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
BAKER HEATH ASSOCIATES PLC (18 December 1990 - 3 April 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BAKER, Benjamin James
Director
BAKER, Linda Valerie
Director
BAKER, Paul Harry
See all

Official records

See all