Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE STEPHENS BELTING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CHIORINO U.K. LIMITED (30 January 1991 - 1 May 1991)
SOVSHELFCO (NO. 102) LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 30 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
JOHNSON, Carl
Director
JOHNSON, Carl
Director
CHIORINO UK LTD
See all

Official records

See all