Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DORKING LITHO PRINTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NEVBRIGHT (24) LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 24 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
GOODALL, David John
Director
GOODALL, David John
Director
NELSON, Deborah Ann
Director
WALDER, Keith
See all

Official records

See all