Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARENA CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names:
ARENA PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 30 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
KENNY, Robert
Director
KENNY, Jane Ann
Director
KENNY, John Joseph
Director
KENNY, Lynne
Director
KENNY, Robert
See all

Official records

See all