Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BENTLEY LABORATORIES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BENTLEY PEARL LIMITED (13 February 1997 - 13 January 2003)
PEARL LABORATORIES LIMITED (12 March 1992 - 13 February 1997)
MCL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 12 March 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2014

People

Director
BURNEY, Salman Hasan
Director
KARIMUDDIN, Mohammed
See all

Official records

See all