Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATALIAN SERVEST FOOD CO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
SERVEST FOOD CO LIMITED (29 December 2016 - 15 February 2019)
SERVEST CATERING LIMITED (1 April 2014 - 29 December 2016)
7 DAY CATERING LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 1 April 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RYAN, Laura Clare
Director
EVANS, Thomas Edward
Director
FISHER, Sean
Director
WATTS, Philip Henry
See all

Official records

Change

See all