Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 15 HIGHBURY GRANGE MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
HIVERISE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 29 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WOOD, Reece
Director
JONES, Gareth Rhys
Director
SCHRODER, Charlotte Emma
Director
WOOD, Reece
See all

Official records

See all