Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TICKETS.COM UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names:
DATACULTURE LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 12 February 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
ADAMS, Mark Russell
Director
PALMER, Derek
See all

Official records

See all