Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PULLMAN COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
PULLMANS COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED (3 April 1991 - 14 November 2002)
LESTER ALDRIDGE NUMBER 101 LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 3 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
25 March 2020
Due by
25 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
25 March 2019

People

Secretary
POGSON, Anne Violet
Director
POGSON, Anne Violet
Director
ROWDEN, Michael
See all

Official records

See all