Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLOUCESTER 15 MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
H W F NUMBER ONE HUNDRED AND SIXTY SIX LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 12 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
24 March 2019

People

Secretary
FRY, Richard
Director
BARRETT, Imogen
Director
CORNES, John Addis
Director
MAUNDRELL, Richard Thomas
Director
NIZAR, Zaheed
See all

Official records

See all