Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SVM CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names:
SVM FACILITIES GROUP LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 17 November 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KEANE, Robert
Director
HARRISON, Allan William
Director
KEANE, Robert
Director
MUSA, Mustak Mohamed
Director
RUSHMER, Paul Ronald
See all

Official records

See all