Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TONY BOLWELL & SON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TONY BOLWELL LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 19 September 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BOLWELL, Anthony
Director
BOLWELL, Anthony
Director
BOLWELL, Christopher Mark
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all