Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HENNINGS PROPERTY CENTRES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SPEED 960 LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 1 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MOIR, Stephen John
Director
HENNING, Ian Graham
Director
MOIR, Stephen John
See all

Official records

See all