Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HI-TECH INDUSTRIAL ROOFING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names:
SEVERNSIDE 191 LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 23 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BEECHER, Christopher Michael
Director
BEECHER, Caroline Jane
Director
BEECHER, Christopher Michael
See all

Official records

See all